YuanLey

Product Compare (0)
New
SFP Transceiver Module, 1.25G 1000Base-LX Single-M...

YuanLey

SFP Transceiver Module, 1.25G 1000Base-LX Single-M...

The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data-rate of 1.25Gbps and 10km transmission distance with SMF.The transceiver consists of three sections: a FP laser transmitter, a PIN photodiode integr..

New
SFP Transceiver Module, 1.25G 1000Base-SX Multi-Mo...

YuanLey

SFP Transceiver Module, 1.25G 1000Base-SX Multi-Mo...

This Transceiver is a high performance, cost effective module which have a duplex LC optics interface. Standard AC coupled CML for high speed signal and LVTTL control and monitor signals. The receiver section uses a PIN receiver a..

New
SFP Transceiver Module, 1000Mbps 1000Base-T RJ45 I...

YuanLey

SFP Transceiver Module, 1000Mbps 1000Base-T RJ45 I...

1000BASE-T copper SFP transceiver is high performance, cost effective module compliant with the Gigabit Ethernet and 1000BASE-T standards as specified in IEEE 802. 3-2002 and IEEE 802.3ab, which supporting 1000Mbps data- rate up t..

New
SFP Transceiver Module, 10G 10GBase-SR Multi-Mode ...

YuanLey

SFP Transceiver Module, 10G 10GBase-SR Multi-Mode ...

The laser based 10Gigabit SFP+ Transceiver is designed to transmit and receive serial optical data over multimode mode optical fiber with 300m.They are compliant with SFF-8431,SFF-8432, 10GFC Rev 4.0,. The transmitter converts ser..

New
SFP Transceiver Module, YuanLey 10G 10GBase-LR Sin...

YuanLey

SFP Transceiver Module, YuanLey 10G 10GBase-LR Sin...

The laser based 10Gigabit SFP+ Transceiver is designed to transmit and receive serial optical data over single mode optical fiber with 10Km.They are compliant with SFF-8431,SFF-8432, 10GFC Rev 4.0,. The transmitter converts serial..

New
YuanLey 10 Ports 10/100/1000Mbps Ethernet PoE+ Swi...

YuanLey

YuanLey 10 Ports 10/100/1000Mbps Ethernet PoE+ Swi...

Port and RateInclude 8x10/100Mbps POE ports and 2x10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 uplink ports. All 1-8 POE ports comply with PoE+ standard. The double uplink port can make the network more reliable and flexible.Brilliant PoE Power SupplyBui..

YuanLey

YuanLey 10 Ports 10/100Mbps Ethernet PoE+ Switch

Port and rateThe Switch includes 8 POE ports and 2 UpLink port, all ports up to 10/100Mbps speed and data distance up to 100m in normal mode. When the PWR Link light is on, it indicates that the Port POE power supply is in progres..

YuanLey

YuanLey 11 Ports Full Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Switch

YuanLey 11 Port Full Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Switch is an active PoE switch with 8 poe ports and 3 Uplink ports, all ports support 10/100/1000Mbps speed, poe ports support 802.3af/at standard,maximum power reaches 120w.Port and Rate..

New
YuanLey 16 Ports 10/100/1000Mbps PoE Switch

YuanLey

YuanLey 16 Ports 10/100/1000Mbps PoE Switch

Port and RateInclude 16x10/100Mbps POE ports,2x10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 uplink ports and 1x1000Mbps SFP prot. All 1-16 POE ports comply with PoE+ standard. The double uplink port can make the network more reliable and flexible. The SF..

Showing 1 to 9 of 14 (2 Pages)
Special Ofers For Subscribers

Ten Percent Member Discount